Get out your witch hats and broomsticks. It’s almost time for 31 Nights of Halloween on Freeform and the lineup has all of the classics.

I love scary movies and movies that make you jump out of your seat. I’m that person that will never get tired of Beetlejuice or Hocus Pocus, so I’m excited to report that both of those classics will play over a dozen times on Freeform. I’ll be filling up my DVR with all things spooky starting October 1.

Here is the official lineup for Freeform’s "31 Nights of Halloween," and don’t worry if you can’t watch via cable because these scary-good movies will also be streamed on Hulu.

Thursday, Oct. 1
12:30 p.m. Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
3:00 p.m. Tim Burton’s Corpse Bride
5:00 p.m. Casper (1995)
7:00 p.m. Hotel Transylvania
9:00 p.m. Hocus Pocus
12:00 a.m. Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory

Friday, Oct. 2
11:00 a.m. The Goonies
1:30 p.m. Tim Burton’s Corpse Bride
3:05 p.m. Casper (1995)
5:10 p.m. Hotel Transylvania
7:15 p.m. Tim Burton’s The Nightmare Before Christmas
8:55 p.m. Beetlejuice
12:00 a.m. The Simpsons Treehouse of Horror

Saturday, Oct. 3
7:00 a.m. Monsters vs. Aliens: Mutant Pumpkins
7:30 a.m. The Goonies
10:00 a.m. Ghostbusters
12:30 p.m. Ghostbusters II
3:05 p.m. Beetlejuice
5:10 p.m. Hocus Pocus
7:20 p.m. The Addams Family
9:25 p.m. Addams Family Values
11:30 p.m. The Craft

Sunday, Oct. 4
7:00 a.m. Ghostbusters (1984)
9:30 a.m. Ghostbusters II
12:00 p.m. Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
2:05 p.m. Decorating Disney: Halloween Magic
3:05 p.m. Casper (1995)
5:10 p.m. The Addams Family (1991)
7:15 p.m. Addams Family Values
9:20 p.m. Hocus Pocus
11:30 p.m. Sleepy Hollow (1999)

Monday, Oct. 5
11:30 a.m. Casper (1995)
1:30 p.m. Sleepy Hollow (1999)
4:00 p.m. Ghostbusters (1984)
6:30 p.m. Ghostbusters II
9:00 p.m. Beetlejuice
12:00 a.m. Boxtrolls

Tuesday, Oct. 6
11:00 a.m. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
1:30 p.m. Ghostbusters (1984)
4:00 p.m. Ghostbusters II
6:30 p.m. Beetlejuice
8:30 p.m. Hotel Transylvania
12:00 a.m. Tim Burton’s Corpse Bride

Wednesday, Oct. 7
11:00 a.m. Decorating Disney: Halloween Magic
12:00 p.m. Tim Burton’s Corpse Bride
2:00 p.m. Matilda
4:00 p.m. Hotel Transylvania
6:00 p.m. The Simpsons: Treehouse of Horror
12:00 a.m. Jumanji (1995)

Thursday, Oct. 8
12:00 p.m. Matilda
2:00 p.m. Jumanji (1995)
4:30 p.m. Goosebumps (2015)
7:00 p.m. The Addams Family (1991)
9:00 p.m. Addams Family Values
12:00 a.m. Warm Bodies

Friday, Oct. 9
11:30 a.m. The Mummy (1999)
Advertisement - Continue Reading Below
2:20 p.m. Goosebumps (2015)
4:45 p.m. The Addams Family (1991)
6:50 p.m. Addams Family Values
8:55 p.m. Hocus Pocus
12:00 a.m. The Simpsons Treehouse of Horror

Saturday, Oct. 10
7:00 a.m. The Mummy (1999)
10:00 a.m. The Mummy Returns
1:05 p.m. The Simpsons Treehouse of Horror
3:35 p.m. Casper (1995)
5:40 p.m. Hotel Transylvania
7:45 p.m. Hotel Transylvania 2 Freeform Premiere
9:50 p.m. Hotel Transylvania 3: Summer Vacation Freeform Premiere
12:00 a.m. Tim Burton’s Corpse Bride

Sunday, Oct. 11
7:00 a.m. The Mummy Returns
10:05 a.m. Casper (1995)
12:10 p.m. Tim Burton’s Corpse Bride
1:50 p.m. Tim Burton’s The Nightmare Before Christmas
3:30 p.m. Hotel Transylvania
5:35 p.m. Hotel Transylvania 2
7:40 p.m. Hotel Transylvania 3: Summer Vacation
9:50 p.m. Twitches
11:55 p.m. Twitches Too

Monday, Oct. 12
7:00 a.m. The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor Freeform Premiere
12:30 p.m. Halloweentown
2:30 p.m. Halloweentown II: Kalabar’s Revenge
4:30 p.m. Scared Shrekless
5:00 p.m. Shrek
7:00 p.m. The Addams Family (1991)
9:00 p.m. Addams Family Values
12:00 a.m. The Scorpion King Freeform Premiere

Tuesday, Oct. 13
11:00 a.m. The Goonies
1:35 p.m. Scared Shrekless
2:05 p.m. Shrek
4:10 p.m. The Addams Family (1991)
6:15 p.m. Addams Family Values
8:20 p.m. Hocus Pocus
12:00 a.m. Casper (1995)

Wednesday, Oct. 14
1:00 p.m. Casper (1995)
3:00 p.m. The Simpsons Treehouse of Horror
Advertisement - Continue Reading Below
9:00 p.m. Beetlejuice
12:00 a.m. Boxtrolls

Thursday, Oct. 15
7:00 a.m. Scream 3
11:00 a.m. Jumanji (1995)
1:30 p.m. Beetlejuice
3:30 p.m. Scream
6:00 p.m. Scream 2
8:30 p.m. The Craft
12:00 a.m. Jumanji (1995)

Friday, Oct. 16
11:30 a.m. The Craft
2:00 p.m. Matilda
4:00 p.m. Tim Burton’s Corpse Bride
6:00 p.m. Toy Story of TERROR! (Disney-Pixar)
6:30 p.m. Monsters, Inc. (Disney-Pixar)
8:30 p.m. Monsters, University (Disney-Pixar)
12:00 a.m. Toy Story of TERROR! (Disney-Pixar)
12:30 a.m. The Simpsons Treehouse of Horror

Saturday, Oct. 17
7:00 a.m. Tim Burton’s Corpse Bride
8:55 a.m. Matilda
10:55 a.m. Tim Burton’s The Nightmare Before Christmas
12:35 p.m. Ghostbusters (1984)
3:05 p.m. Ghostbusters II
5:40 p.m. Beetlejuice
7:45 p.m. Hocus Pocus
9:55 p.m. Halloweentown
12:00 a.m. Halloweentown II: Kalabar’s Revenge

Sunday, Oct. 18
7:00 a.m. Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
9:30 a.m. The Simpsons Treehouse of Horror
11:00 a.m. Twitches
1:05 p.m. Twitches Too
3:05 p.m. Beetlejuice
5:10 p.m. Hocus Pocus
7:20 p.m. The Addams Family (1991)
9:25 p.m. Addams Family Values
11:30 p.m. Gremlins

Monday, Oct. 19
11:00 a.m. Matilda
1:00 p.m. Gremlins
3:30 p.m. Casper (1995)
5:30 p.m. The Addams Family (1991)
7:30 p.m. Addams Family Values
9:30 p.m. Tim Burton’s The Nightmare Before Christmas
12:00 a.m. Matilda

Tuesday, Oct. 20
11:00 a.m. Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1:00 p.m. Casper (1995)
3:00 p.m. Sleepy Hollow (1999)
5:30 p.m. Ghostbusters (1984)
8:00 p.m. Ghostbusters II
12:00 a.m. Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory

Wednesday, Oct. 21
11:00 a.m. Sleepy Hollow (1999)
1:30 p.m. Ghostbusters (1984)
4:00 p.m. Ghostbuster II
6:30 p.m. The Simpsons Treehouse of Horror
12:00 a.m. The Simpsons Treehouse of Horror

Thursday, Oct. 22
11:00 a.m. Tim Burton’s Corpse Bride
12:35 p.m. Jumanji (1995)
2:35 p.m. The Mummy (1999)
5:45 p.m. The Mummy Returns
8:55 p.m. Hocus Pocus
12:00 a.m. Tim Burton’s Corpse Bride

Friday, Oct. 23
11:00 a.m. Jumanji (1995)
1:30 p.m. Scream
4:00 p.m. Scream 2
6:30 p.m. Beetlejuice
8:30 p.m. Sleepy Hollow (1999)
12:00 a.m. The Simpsons Treehouse of Horror

Saturday, Oct. 24
7:00 a.m. Decorating Disney: Halloween Magic
8:00 a.m. Halloweentown
10:05 a.m. Halloweentown II: Kalabar’s Revenge
12:05 p.m. Beetlejuice
2:10 p.m. Sleepy Hollow (1999)
4:40 p.m. Hocus Pocus
6:50 p.m. The Addams Family (1991)
8:55 p.m. Addams Family Values
11:00 p.m. Ghostbusters (2016) – Freeform Premiere

Sunday, Oct. 25
7:00 a.m. Tim Burton’s Corpse Bride
9:00 a.m. Ghostbusters (1984)
Advertisement - Continue Reading Below
11:30 a.m. The Craft
2:00 p.m. The Addams Family (1991)
4:05 p.m. Addams Family Values
6:10 p.m. Ghostbusters (2016)
9:20 p.m. Hocus Pocus
11:30 p.m. The Craft

Monday, Oct. 26
11:00 a.m. Tim Burton’s Corpse Bride
1:00 p.m. Casper (1995)
3:00 p.m. Twitches
5:00 p.m. Twitches Too
7:00 p.m. Hotel Transylvania 2
9:00 p.m. Hotel Transylvania 3: Summer Vacation
12:00 a.m. The Simpsons Treehouse of Horror

Tuesday, Oct. 27
11:00 a.m. Casper (1995)
1:00 p.m. Scared Shrekless
1:30 p.m. Jumanji (1995)
4:00 p.m. Hotel Transylvania 2
6:00 p.m. Hotel Transylvania 3: Summer Vacation
8:00 p.m. Hocus Pocus
12:00 a.m. The Simpsons Treehouse of Horror

Wednesday, Oct. 28
12:00 p.m. Jumanji (1995)
2:30 p.m. Tim Burton’s Corpse Bride
4:30 p.m. Matilda
6:30 p.m. Monsters, Inc. (Disney-Pixar)
8:30 p.m. Monsters University (Disney-Pixar)
12:00 a.m. The Simpsons Treehouse of Horror

Thursday, Oct. 29
12:00 p.m. Ghostbusters (1984)
2:30 p.m. Ghostbusters II
5:00 p.m. Tim Burton’s The Nightmare Before Christmas
6:30 p.m. Sleepy Hollow (1999)
9:00 p.m. Beetlejuice
12:00 a.m. The Simpsons Treehouse of Horror

Friday, Oct. 30
11:00 a.m. Decorating Disney: Halloween Magic
12:05 p.m. Sleepy Hollow (1999)
2:35 p.m. Beetlejuice
4:40 p.m. Hocus Pocus
6:50 p.m. The Addams Family (1991)
8:55 p.m. Addams Family Values
12:00 a.m. The Simpsons Treehouse of Horror

Saturday, Oct. 31
7:00 a.m. Twitches
9:00 a.m. Twitches Too
11:00 a.m. Halloweentown
1:00 p.m. Halloweentown II: Kalabar’s Revenge
3:00 p.m. Hocus Pocus
5:10 p.m. The Addams Family (1991)
7:15 p.m. Addams Family Values
9:20 p.m. Hocus Pocus
11:30 p.m. Ghostbusters (1984)